• <nav id="uggxz"></nav>

    1. <wbr id="uggxz"><legend id="uggxz"><video id="uggxz"></video></legend></wbr><strike id="uggxz"></strike>
      <sub id="uggxz"></sub><form id="uggxz"><legend id="uggxz"><noscript id="uggxz"></noscript></legend></form><wbr id="uggxz"></wbr>
    2. <nav id="uggxz"><table id="uggxz"></table></nav>
        <sub id="uggxz"></sub>
      1. <form id="uggxz"></form>
      2. Committees and Charters

        • CALS/MAFES Diversity Council Charter
          • Sadik Artunc – LA (2019)
          • Jennifer Crowe – NMREC (2020)
          • Katie Elliott – PO (2020)
          • Bobby Golden – PSS-DREC (2018)
          • Caleb Lemley – ADS (2019)
          • Carolyn Kobia – SHS (2018)
          • Bisoondat Macoon - PSS/CMREC
          • Reuben Moore – MAFES (co-Chair)
          • Brittney Oliver – FSNHP (2018)
          • Benedict Posadas – AEC-CREC (2018)
          • Sead Sabanadzovic - BCH-EPP (2019)
          • LaShan Simpson - ABE (2020)
          • Shandrea Stallworth – SHS-Grad Student Rep (2020)
          • Scott Willard – CALS (co-Chair)

        • Curriculum Committee Charter
          • Connor Ferguson, Chair - PSS (2020)
          • Taze Fulford - LA (2020)
          • Jessica Graves - ADS (2020)
          • Jiaxu Li - BCHEPP (2020)
          • Terezie Mosby - FSNHP (2022)
          • Emily Shaw, Nonvoting, Dean's Office Rep - CALS
          • Darrell Sparks, Nonvoting, UCCC Rep - BCHEPP (2021)
          • Filip To - ABE (2022)
          • Steven Turner - AEC (2022)
          • Brandan Wheeler - SHS (2022)
          • Wei Zhai - PO (2021)

        • Excellence in Teaching Committee Charter
          • Caleb Lemley - ADS (2022)
          • Geoff Denny - PSS (2022)
          • Ganesh Bora - ABE (2021)
          • Shien Lu - BCHEPP (2022)
          • Shecoya White - FSNHP (2021)
          • Jason Walker - LA (2020)
          • Kalyn Coatney - AEC (2020)
          • Caroline Kobia - SHS (2020)
          • Pratima Adhikari - PO (2021)

        • Promotion and Tenure Committee Charter
          • Filip To - ABE (2020)
          • Randy Little - AEC (2021)
          • Brian Rude - ADS (2021)
          • Zhaohua Peng - BCHEPP (2019)
          • Juan Silva - FSNHP (2021)
          • Robert Brzuszek - LA (2020)
          • David Peebles - PO (2021)
          • Jac Varco - PSS (2019)
          • Charles Freeman - SHS (2022)

        • Recruitement Committee Charter
          • Taylor Campbell
          • Randy Little - AEC
          • Daniel Chesser - AETB
          • Gaea Hock - SHS
          • Emily Shaw - CALS
          • Jessica Graves - ADS
          • Ashli Brown-Johnson - BCHEPP
          • Natraj Krishnan - BCHEPP
          • Byron Williams - FSNHP
          • Sadik Artunc - LA
          • Tim Schauwecker - LAC
          • Jason Walker - LA
          • Richard Harkness - PSS
          • Jessica Wells - PO

        • Scholarship Committee Charter
          • Amanda Bell - Organizer
          • Erdogan Memili - ADS
          • Aswathy Rai - BCHEPP
          • Michael Seymour - LA
          • Barry Stewart - PSS
          • Tommy Phillips - SHS
          • Daniel Chesser - ABE


        王者真金斗牛